Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Drachental Meisterschaften 2006
Click on table headings (or the arrow) to chose how to sort the decklist.
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Joel Thomas | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | GPT | C | Mark Romanoski | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
0 | Land | side | RAV | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
4 | Enchantment | side | RAV | R | Jim Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | side | GPT | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Creature | main | GPT | C | Dany Orizio | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Wayne England | |||
2 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Ron Spears | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Sorcery | side | RAV | U | Nick Percival | |||
2 | Artifact | side | RAV | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Ron Spears | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Tomas Giorello | |||
1 | Enchantment | side | DIS | U | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
1 | Creature | side | DIS | C | Dany Orizio | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Dan Scott | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | side | GPT | U | Luca Zontini | |||
0 | Land | side | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Dany Orizio | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | RAV | U | Chippy | |||
6 | Creature | side | RAV | C | Daren Bader | |||
2 | Instant | side | GPT | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Hideaki Takamura | |||
4 | Creature | main | GPT | C | Anthony S. Waters | |||
2 | Sorcery | side | RAV | C | Tsutomu Kawade | |||
WORSE | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | side | GPT | C | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Creature |