Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Hanna, Ship's Navigator
Cardname | CMC ▲ | Card type | Mana cost ▲ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | ||||||||
6 | Instant | main | GU | U | Ron Spears | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Artifact | main | NPH | MR | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Instant | main | VI | R | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Randy Elliott | |||
5 | Instant | main | AL | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
5 | Instant | main | MM | R | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | CG | R | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | SCG | R | Adam Rex | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | TE | R | Phil Foglio | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | WWK | MR | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | LE | R | Jeff A. Menges | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C13 | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 5DN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | AVR | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MOR | R | Howard Lyon | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | MI | R | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
3 | Instant | main | RTR | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Instant | main | UZ | R | Stephen Daniele | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Instant | main | LE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | C | Christopher Rush | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | CON | R | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Mike Bierek | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | Dan Frazier | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | PO | U | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOK | R | Pete Venters | |||
1 | Instant | main | GPT | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Artifact Land | main | MRD | C | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Colin MacNeil | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | U | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Bob Eggleton | |||
0 | Land | main | MM | R | Ben Thompson | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Mark Brill | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Nicola Leonard | |||
0 | Land | main | NE | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Matt Stewart | |||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
0 | Artifact Land | main | MRD | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | AL | R | Jeff A. Menges | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Una Fricker |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.