Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Chop Suey
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | C14 | R | Jack Wang | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | C | Adam Paquette | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Creature | main | DST | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
8 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Ron Spears | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | SCG | R | Adam Rex | |||
7 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
6 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
3 | Instant | main | SCG | U | Daren Bader | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | M12 | U | Izzy | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jaime Jones | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Steve Argyle | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | R | Greg Staples | |||
6 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | MR | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | OD | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Artifact | main | WWK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | C | James Ryman | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
4 | Creature | main | C13 | R | Howard Lyon | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | U | Izzy | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
4 | Creature | main | M14 | R | Jaime Jones | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | IN | U | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | John Avon | |||
7 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Anthony Palumbo | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | DIS | C | Alan Pollack | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | MI | U | Pat Morrissey | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AVR | U | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Rob Alexander | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ALA | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Richard Wright | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AVR | C | Cliff Childs | |||
2 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Sal Villagran | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | C | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DGM | C | Raoul Vitale | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | UMA | U | ||||
5 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
79 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.