Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Winona Nelson | |||
1 | Creature | main | ORI | C | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ORI | R | Chris Rahn | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | FRF | U | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Creature | main | C14 | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Creature | main | ORI | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ORI | C | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | FRF | R | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | C14 | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
2 | Creature | main | 2XM | C | David Gaillet | |||
6 | Creature | main | ORI | MR | Jasper Sandner | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WL | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
6 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Glen Angus | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | PLC | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Instant | main | GU | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Matt Stewart | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
6 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Dave Kendall | |||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
7 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | U | Dermot Power | |||
7 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | R | Steven Belledin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Instant | main | TE | U | Eric David Anderson | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | M10 | R | Mike Bierek | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
4 | Creature | main | CG | U | Scott Hampton | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
5 | Artifact | main | TSP | R | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M15 | MR | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Goran Josic | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOM | C | Shelly Wan | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | John Matson | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Jim Murray | |||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | jD | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
7 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Richard Wright | |||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | John Avon | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Justin Sweet | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Jim Murray | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Keith Garletts | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
9 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Jason Felix | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Shishizaru | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | IA | U | Cornelius Brudi | |||
3 | Creature | main | PK | R | Gao Jianzhang | |||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
2 | Creature | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Iain McCaig | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eytan Zana | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
7 | Planeswalker | main | NPH | MR | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | R | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
4 | Artifact | main | ONS | R | Corey D. Macourek | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Instant | main | ONS | C | David Martin | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
3 | Artifact Enchantment | main | THS | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Drew Baker | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Thomas Denmark | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Stephen Tappin | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
3 | Creature | main | M14 | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | M15 | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
2 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
1 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Steve Prescott | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
4 | Creature | main | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
1 | Creature | main | THS | R | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Pete Venters | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | C | John Stanko | |||
4 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Karl Kopinski | |||
1 | Instant | main | THS | U | Steve Prescott | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AN | U | Susan Van Camp | |||
2 | Artifact | main | THS | C | Steve Prescott | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Brom | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Creature | main | M15 | U | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | C | Jack Wang | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | William O'Connor | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | U | Efrem Palacios | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | CON | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jim Murray | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | KTK | C | Wesley Burt | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
WORSE | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Instant | main | SOK | C | Dan Frazier | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
251 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.