Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
EDH Oros, the Avenger
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Jim Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Tony Szczudlo | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | OD | R | Glen Angus | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
0 | Land | main | AVR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | LRW | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
1 | Creature | main | GU | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOM | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
1 | Instant | main | DKA | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | RAV | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Instant | main | MBS | U | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
2 | Artifact | main | GPT | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | John Matson | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | C | Adam Paquette | |||
2 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Don Hazeltine | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Enecio | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
3 | Instant | main | AP | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Tomas Giorello | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Daniel Gelon | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
4 | Creature | main | 10E | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | FRF | R | Daarken | |||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
5 | Creature | main | DTK | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | R | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Chippy | |||
5 | Creature | main | THS | U | Dave Kendall | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Daren Bader | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | GPT | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Justin Sweet |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.