Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Großer UW Highlander
Click on table headings (or the arrow) to chose how to sort the decklist.
Cardname | CMC | Card type ▲ | Mana cost | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tribal Instant | ||||||||
3 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
Sorcery | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | KTK | R | Jason Rainville | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | BNG | C | Johann Bodin | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MRD | U | Glen Angus | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | FUT | C | Ron Spears | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HM | C | Liz Danforth | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Scott Chou | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | C | Adam Paquette | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | IN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Sam Wood | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M13 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BOK | C | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | MR | Jon Foster | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | KTK | C | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
Planeswalker | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | GTC | MR | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
7 | Planeswalker | main | NPH | MR | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | AVR | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Anthony Francisco | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
Land | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Drew Baker | |||
0 | Land | main | CSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | M12 | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Bob Eggleton | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Wayne England | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jaime Jones | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Mark Brill | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | C | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Warren Mahy | |||
Instant | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
3 | Instant | main | MRD | C | Doug Chaffee | |||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
1 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Instant | main | JUD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
4 | Instant | main | ONS | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Instant | main | DIS | U | Daren Bader | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
3 | Instant | main | AVR | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Instant | main | TE | U | Donato Giancola | |||
3 | Instant | main | MI | U | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
3 | Instant | main | THS | U | Wesley Burt | |||
1 | Instant | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
5 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Matt Stewart | |||
7 | Instant | main | BNG | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | John Stanko | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | C | Mike Bierek | |||
1 | Instant | main | BNG | U | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Instant | main | VI | C | Zina Saunders | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
5 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
5 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
4 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Jim Pavelec | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Puddnhead | |||
2 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Instant | main | FRF | C | Chase Stone | |||
1 | Instant | main | GPT | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Instant | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Aaron Boyd | |||
4 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Instant | main | RTR | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Instant | main | UZ | R | Stephen Daniele | |||
4 | Instant | main | BNG | C | Adam Paquette | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Instant | main | 10E | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
Enchantment | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | WL | U | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | JOU | U | Willian Murai | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DK | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RAV | C | Chippy | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | DK | U | Denise Detwiler | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Magali Villeneuve | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Seb McKinnon | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
Creature | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | C | David Palumbo | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Justin Sweet | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
4 | Creature | main | DGM | U | Ryan Yee | |||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Allen Williams | |||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | James Ryman | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Ron Spencer | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Steve Argyle | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Johann Bodin | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | C | James Ryman | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Michael Phillippi | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dave Dorman | |||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Noah Bradley | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Glen Angus | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | MR | ||||
6 | Creature | main | THS | MR | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jason A. Engle | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Creature | main | THS | C | Dallas Williams | |||
6 | Creature | main | DST | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | OD | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Tomas Giorello | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Larry MacDougall | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Creature | main | ST | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | William Simpson | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Chippy | |||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Chase Stone | |||
3 | Creature | main | ARB | U | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
1 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||