Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Großer UW Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▼ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
UNRATED | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | JMP | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | MR | ||||
5 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
3 | Instant | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
WORST | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Chase Stone | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | C | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Magali Villeneuve | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | BNG | C | Johann Bodin | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Larry MacDougall | |||
4 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Instant | main | 10E | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Drew Baker | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
4 | Instant | main | BNG | C | Adam Paquette | |||
3 | Instant | main | AVR | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Warren Mahy | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Allen Williams | |||
1 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | OD | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
4 | Instant | main | VI | C | Zina Saunders | |||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | James Ryman | |||
1 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Willian Murai | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | KTK | C | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Puddnhead | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jason A. Engle | |||
6 | Creature | main | THS | MR | David Palumbo | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | GTC | MR | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Creature | main | THS | C | Dallas Williams | |||
3 | Instant | main | MRD | C | Doug Chaffee | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Sam Wood | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
7 | Instant | main | BNG | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
1 | Instant | main | BNG | U | Aleksi Briclot | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | C | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | KTK | R | Jason Rainville | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Steve Argyle | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Shelly Wan | |||
4 | Instant | main | ONS | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | John Stanko | |||
3 | Instant | main | THS | U | Wesley Burt | |||
2 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | C | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Bob Eggleton | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Seb McKinnon | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Scott Chou | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | William Simpson | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | C | James Ryman | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Glen Angus | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
0 | Artifact | main | UZ | U | Henry G. Higgenbotham | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Creature | main | DGM | U | Ryan Yee | |||
4 | Instant | main | JUD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | JOU | U | Willian Murai | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | DK | U | Denise Detwiler | |||
3 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SHM | U | Randy Gallegos | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M13 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BOK | C | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Instant | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Instant | main | DIS | U | Daren Bader | |||
7 | Planeswalker | main | NPH | MR | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Mark Brill | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Andrew Murray | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Michael Phillippi | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | AVR | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DK | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
4 | Creature | main | ST | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RAV | C | Chippy | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Warren Mahy | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
BEST | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Doug Chaffee | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | FUT | C | Ron Spears | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Aaron Boyd | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
3 | Instant | main | RTR | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Warren Mahy | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dave Dorman | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Johann Bodin | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Tomas Giorello | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Wayne England | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
4 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Jim Pavelec | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
0 | Land | main | CSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | John Avon | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MRD | U | Glen Angus | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Instant | main | MI | U | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | IN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | MR | Jon Foster | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | M12 | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ARB | U | Howard Lyon | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Justin Sweet | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
1 | Instant | main | GPT | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
2 | Creature | main | DD2 | U | Eric Peterson | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | HM | C | Liz Danforth | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Instant | main | TE | U | Donato Giancola | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
3 | Instant | main | UZ | R | Stephen Daniele | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Anthony Francisco | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | WL | U | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
6 | Creature | main | DST | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Noah Bradley | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
2 | Instant | main | FRF | C | Chase Stone | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | C | Adam Paquette | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
262 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.