Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Großer UW Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp ▲ | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEN | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jaime Jones | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ZEN | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Warren Mahy | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | C | James Paick | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Michael Komarck | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
WWK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
WL | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | WL | U | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
VI | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | VI | C | Zina Saunders | |||
UZ | ||||||||
0 | Artifact | main | UZ | U | Henry G. Higgenbotham | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Bob Eggleton | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
3 | Instant | main | UZ | R | Stephen Daniele | |||
UND | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
UMA | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
5 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
3 | Instant | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
TSP | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Chippy | |||
THS | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | THS | U | Wesley Burt | |||
6 | Creature | main | THS | MR | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jason A. Engle | |||
2 | Creature | main | THS | C | Dallas Williams | |||
TE | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | TE | U | Donato Giancola | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
ST | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | ST | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
SOM | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
SOK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
SHM | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Jim Pavelec | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Greg Staples | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SHM | U | Randy Gallegos | |||
SCG | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
RTR | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
0 | Land | main | RTR | C | Drew Baker | |||
4 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Chris Rahn | |||
1 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Willian Murai | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Instant | main | RTR | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Sam Burley | |||
5 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Chase Stone | |||
ROE | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Steve Argyle | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Johann Bodin | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | James Paick | |||
RAV | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Michael Phillippi | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RAV | C | Chippy | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Luca Zontini | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Puddnhead | |||
PLC | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Tomas Giorello | |||
ONS | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Justin Sweet | |||
4 | Instant | main | ONS | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
1 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
OD | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | OD | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
NPH | ||||||||
7 | Planeswalker | main | NPH | MR | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NPH | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
NE | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | NE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
MRD | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | MRD | C | Doug Chaffee | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Doug Chaffee | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MRD | U | Glen Angus | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
MOR | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | U | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
MM | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
MI | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | MI | U | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
MBS | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Scott Chou | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Greg Staples | |||
M13 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | James Ryman | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M13 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
M12 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M12 | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | C | Mike Bierek | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M12 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
M11 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
5 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
M10 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Sam Wood | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | MR | Jon Foster | |||
LRW | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
3 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
2 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Warren Mahy | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Larry MacDougall | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Warren Mahy | |||
KTK | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | KTK | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | KTK | R | Jason Rainville | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Magali Villeneuve | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | KTK | U | Seb McKinnon | |||
0 | Land | main | KTK | C | John Avon | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | KTK | C | Cynthia Sheppard | |||
JUD | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | JUD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
JOU | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | JOU | U | Willian Murai | |||
JMP | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | JMP | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | MR | ||||
ISD | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | ISD | C | John Stanko | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | James Paick | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
IN | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | IN | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dave Dorman | |||
3 | Instant | main | IN | C | Aaron Boyd | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | IN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
IA | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
HM | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | HM | C | Liz Danforth | |||
GU | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Mark Brill | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
GTC | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | David Rapoza | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | GTC | MR | David Rapoza | |||
GPT | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | GPT | C | Dan Scott | |||
FUT | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Artifact | main | FUT | R | Donato Giancola | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | FUT | C | Ron Spears | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | William Simpson | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
FRF | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | FRF | U | Noah Bradley | |||
2 | Instant | main | FRF | C | Chase Stone | |||
EX | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
EVE | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
DST | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
6 | Creature | main | DST | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
DKA | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
DK | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | DK | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | DK | U | Denise Detwiler | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
DIS | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DIS | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
1 | Instant | main | DIS | U | Daren Bader | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
DGM | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | DGM | U | Ryan Yee | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | C | James Ryman | |||
DD2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | DD2 | U | Eric Peterson | |||
CSP | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | CSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
CON | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
CHK | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Wayne England | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Glen Angus | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
CG | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
BOK | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | BOK | C | Mark Tedin | |||
BNG | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | BNG | C | Johann Bodin | |||
7 | Instant | main | BNG | R | Jonas De Ro | |||
1 | Instant | main | BNG | U | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Instant | main | BNG | C | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | BNG | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
AVR | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | C | David Palumbo | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Allen Williams | |||
3 | Instant | main | AVR | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Instant | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Todd Lockwood | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | AVR | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | James Paick | |||
ARB | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | ARB | U | Howard Lyon | |||
AQ | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | AQ | U | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
ALA | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Andrew Murray | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
2 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Chris Rahn | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Anthony Francisco | |||
5DN | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
2XM | ||||||||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | C | Adam Paquette | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
1E | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
10E | ||||||||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Instant | main | 10E | C | DiTerlizzi |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.