Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Lou's Relentless Hugs - Commander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating | Exp ▲ | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZEN | ||||||||
5 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Steven Belledin | |||
WL | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | WL | U | DiTerlizzi | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
VI | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | VI | U | Adam Rex | |||
UZ | ||||||||
3 | Sorcery | main | UZ | R | Jeff Laubenstein | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | UZ | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
UND | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
TE | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Colin MacNeil | |||
3 | Instant | main | TE | C | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | R | Ron Chironna | |||
ST | ||||||||
5 | Enchantment | main | ST | R | Matthew Wilson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | ST | R | Jeff Miracola | |||
SOK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
6 | Instant | main | SOK | U | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
RTR | ||||||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | RTR | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
RAV | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
PS | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | PS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
PR | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | PR | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
ONS | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Bob Petillo | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Bob Petillo | |||
OD | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | OD | R | Ron Spencer | |||
MM | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
6 | Artifact | main | MM | R | Brian Despain | |||
4 | Creature | main | MM | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
3 | Creature | main | MM | U | Val Mayerik | |||
MI | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | Dan Frazier | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
MBS | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Mark Zug | |||
M11 | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Ron Spencer | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | MR | Howard Lyon | |||
M10 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M10 | R | Ralph Horsley | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jason Chan | |||
LRW | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Brandon Dorman | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
JUD | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Creature | main | JUD | C | Darrell Riche | |||
IA | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
GU | ||||||||
5 | Artifact | main | GU | R | Donato Giancola | |||
GTC | ||||||||
12 | Sorcery | main | GTC | MR | Terese Nielsen | |||
FUT | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Jim Murray | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | FUT | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
EX | ||||||||
2 | Enchantment | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | EX | R | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Artifact | main | EX | U | Ciruelo | |||
DST | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
DK | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
DIS | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | DIS | U | Luca Zontini | |||
DGM | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | DGM | R | Chase Stone | |||
CON | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | CON | R | Dave Allsop | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
CMD | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | CMD | R | Charles Urbach | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | CMD | R | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
3 | Instant | main | CMD | U | Dan Scott | |||
CHK | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | CHK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
BOK | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | BOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
AVR | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | Sam Wolfe Connelly | |||
AQ | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
AP | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | Daren Bader | |||
ALA | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | ALA | U | Randy Gallegos | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1E | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
10E | ||||||||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | 10E | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
main |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.