Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Mühl
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
5 | Creature | main | C14 | MR | Karla Ortiz | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BR | U | Pete Venters | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | PLC | R | John Avon | |||
5 | Instant | main | ZEN | R | Jason Felix | |||
3 | Instant | main | UZ | R | Stephen Daniele | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
1 | Instant | main | VI | C | Greg Spalenka | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M10 | R | Ralph Horsley | |||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | C | David Day | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Ryman | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Eric Fortune | |||
1 | Instant | main | M12 | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | LRW | R | William O'Connor | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Greg Staples | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Darrell Riche | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | CNS | U | Dallas Williams | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Dany Orizio | |||
2 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
1 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Johann Bodin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | Phil Foglio | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
1 | Creature | main | JOU | U | Wesley Burt | |||
3 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | James Ryman | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | GTC | R | Daarken | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | M11 | C | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
3 | Creature | main | ARB | R | Dave Allsop | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Cliff Childs | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | THS | MR | Karla Ortiz | |||
5 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | M13 | C | Michael C. Hayes | |||
0 | Land | main | THS | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
5 | Creature Enchantment | main | BNG | MR | Ryan Barger | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | U | Howard Lyon | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | 10E | U | John Avon | |||
1 | Creature | main | SHM | C | E. M. Gist | |||
4 | Artifact | main | CON | R | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Anthony Francisco | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | C | Raymond Swanland | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | C | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | MBS | C | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | DKA | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | DGM | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M15 | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ISD | C | Lars Grant-West | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
WORSE | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | AVR | C | Cliff Childs | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | GTC | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
4 | Instant | main | JOU | C | Clint Cearley | |||
1 | Artifact | main | KTK | R | Erica Yang | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
81 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.