Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Blaues Highlander
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | AN | C | Jesper Myrfors | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | DKA | C | Adam Paquette | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | VI | U | Roger Raupp | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
0 | Land | main | AL | R | Liz Danforth | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | U | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Enchantment | main | THS | C | Slawomir Maniak | |||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | EX | U | Val Mayerik | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | DK | U | Denise Detwiler | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | R | James Zapata | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | NPH | C | Chippy | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
1 | Instant | main | FE | C | Drew Tucker | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | RAV | U | Tsutomu Kawade | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Quinton Hoover | |||
1 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Shelly Wan | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | U | David O'Connor | |||
1 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | PLC | U | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Jack Wang | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | OD | C | Pete Venters | |||
1 | Instant | main | TSB | Spe | Quinton Hoover | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | C | David Palumbo | |||
2 | Instant | main | AL | C | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Jim Nelson | |||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | U | Izzy | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | Doug Chaffee | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | U | Anthony Palumbo | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jaime Jones | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | THS | R | James Ryman | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DK | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
2 | Instant | main | DST | C | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Jon Foster | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Mike Bierek | |||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Bob Eggleton | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Instant | main | VI | C | Bryan Talbot | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RTR | C | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Glen Angus | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Darrell Riche | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | Daren Bader | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Creature | main | EX | C | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MOR | R | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Instant | main | GU | C | Jeff Laubenstein | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Luca Zontini | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Instant | main | LE | C | Brian Snoddy | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | DGM | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Sue Ellen Brown | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Alan Pollack | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Chippy | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Jung Park | |||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | U | Randy Gallegos | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Jeremy Enecio | |||
2 | Instant | main | 10E | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Creature | main | M14 | R | John Severin Brassell | |||
2 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Creature | main | DD2 | U | Eric Peterson | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | THS | U | Yeong-Hao Han | |||
3 | Instant | main | TE | C | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Allen Williams | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Instant | main | AVR | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Instant | main | MI | U | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Michael Phillippi | |||
3 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Instant | main | BNG | R | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Izzy | |||
3 | Instant | main | GU | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOM | C | Izzy | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Sam Wood | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | U | Alan Pollack | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | Jeff Miracola | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Trevor Hairsine | |||
3 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Douglas Schuler | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | PR | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | TE | C | Brom | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Dave Dorman | |||
3 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Michael C. Hayes | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NPH | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature Enchantment | main | THS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | C | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 5DN | R | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Creature | main | M14 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Ryan Barger | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WL | U | Colin MacNeil | |||
4 | Creature | main | BNG | U | Mike Sass | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | CG | R | Ron Spears | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Glen Angus & Arnie Swekel | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Michael Komarck | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
4 | Creature | main | SOM | U | Chippy | |||
4 | Instant | main | TE | U | Donato Giancola | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Nils Hamm | |||
4 | Instant | main | IN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RAV | C | Glen Angus | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | FUT | C | Ron Spears | |||
4 | Creature | main | DK | C | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
4 | Instant | main | CHK | R | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
4 | Artifact | main | M14 | R | Izzy | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Instant | main | VI | C | Zina Saunders | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | GPT | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Wesley Burt | |||
4 | Creature | main | M12 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Jim Pavelec | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | C | John Avon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | MI | R | Robert Bliss | |||
4 | Instant | main | IA | C | Harold McNeill | |||
4 | Instant | main | ST | R | Colin MacNeil | |||
4 | Instant | main | UZ | C | Dermot Power | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | M13 | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Izzy | |||
4 | Instant | main | UZ | U | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Chippy | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | IN | U | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Dan Dos Santos | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
5 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Robinson | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | MBS | U | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Instant | main | VI | R | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
5 | Artifact | main | TSP | R | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
5 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | C | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony Francisco | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | Creature | main | UZ | R | rk post | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | U | Daren Bader | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | AVR | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | D. Alexander Gregory & Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | CON | R | Izzy | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 10E | U | Pete Venters | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | MR | Howard Lyon | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | MR | Jon Foster | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Quinton Hoover | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | DGM | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Mark Tedin | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Dan Scott | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
6 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Adam Rex | |||
6 | Instant | main | SOK | U | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Creature | main | THS | R | Jack Wang | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | R | James Ryman | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | GTC | R | Clint Cearley | |||
6 | Creature | main | PK | R | Xu Xiaoming | |||
6 | Instant | main | 10E | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | SOM | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Stephan Martiniere | |||
7 | Creature | main | NPH | R | Chris Rahn | |||
7 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
10 | ||||||||
10 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
10 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Kev Walker |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.