Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Jund Highlander
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Scott M. Fischer | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
1 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
2 | Sorcery | side | FE | C | Scott Kirschner | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Creature | side | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Instant | main | IA | C | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Una Fricker | |||
1 | Artifact | side | DST | U | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LE | C | Sandra Everingham | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ARB | R | Anthony Francisco | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | UZ | C | Lawrence Snelly | |||
1 | Instant | side | 6E | U | David O'Connor | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
1 | Enchantment | side | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Creature | side | AN | C | Ken Meyer Jr. | |||
1 | Enchantment | side | TE | R | Brom | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Philip Straub | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Izzy | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
2 | Creature | side | ZEN | MR | Chippy | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | AP | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | side | ZEN | U | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Marcelo Vignali | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | ROE | U | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | R | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Justin Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | ARB | U | Dominick Domingo | |||
3 | Instant | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | side | 10E | R | Puddnhead | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ALA | C | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
1 | Creature | side | ZEN | R | Warren Mahy | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Creature | main | ARB | C | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Creature | side | WWK | MR | Chippy | |||
3 | Planeswalker | side | ISD | MR | Steve Argyle | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Steve Prescott | |||
0 | Creature Land | main | FUT | U | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Creature | side | EX | U | Paolo Parente | |||
2 | Instant | side | OD | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Svetlin Velinov | |||
3 | Creature | main | ARB | U | rk post | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Justin Sweet | |||
3 | Creature | side | GPT | R | Dan Scott | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Creature | side | AVR | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
2 | Creature | side | RTR | R | Vincent Proce | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jarreau Wimberly | |||
4 | Creature | side | RTR | R | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Charles Urbach | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | SOM | U | Marc Simonetti | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Sorcery | side | RTR | MR | Daarken | |||
1 | Sorcery | side | AVR | MR | James Paick | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
1 | Sorcery | side | ROE | U | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RTR | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | side | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
1 | Instant | side | ZEN | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
3 | Creature | side | AVR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | side | DGM | R | Adam Paquette | |||
5 | Creature | side | M14 | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Jeff Easley | |||
1 | Creature | main | M14 | C | Wesley Burt | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
4 | Creature | main | DKA | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Eytan Zana | |||
4 | Creature | side | M13 | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
5 | Creature | side | THS | MR | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Instant | side | ALA | U | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | THS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | GTC | MR | Tyler Jacobson | |||
3 | Creature | side | M14 | R | Min Yum | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | M14 | MR | Winona Nelson | |||
3 | Instant | main | IA | U | Dan Frazier | |||
2 | Creature | main | THS | R | Chase Stone | |||
4 | Creature | side | THS | MR | Johann Bodin | |||
0 | Land | side | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
3 | Creature | main | DDJ | U | Peter Mohrbacher | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Instant | side | THS | C | Adam Paquette | |||
2 | Instant | main | M13 | C | Chris Rahn | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
2 | Sorcery | main | UMA | R | ||||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Instant | main | UMA | U | ||||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Instant | side | JMP | U | ||||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
124 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.