Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Jund Sacrifice
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | PS | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jon Foster | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Ralph Horsley | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | DKA | R | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Nicola Leonard | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Vance Kovacs | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | U | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ST | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | Instant | main | DKA | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | C | Paolo Parente | |||
2 | Instant | main | MBS | U | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Vincent Proce | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Trevor Claxton | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | U | Jim Nelson | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Jason Felix | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | SHM | C | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | R | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | C | DiTerlizzi | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
3 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Eytan Zana | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UMA | U | ||||
3 | Sorcery | main | DGM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DGM | C | Raoul Vitale | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MBS | U | Efrem Palacios | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ARB | R | Anthony Francisco | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | ONS | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | AP | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jarreau Wimberly | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | UZ | U | Val Mayerik | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
4 | Creature | main | ARB | U | Dominick Domingo | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TSP | U | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | NPH | U | Svetlin Velinov | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | ST | R | Scott Kirschner | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
4 | Creature | main | ARB | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ALA | MR | Daarken | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Dan Scott | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Steve Prescott | |||
5 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | RTR | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Nelson | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | DGM | MR | Zoltan Boros | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Slawomir Maniak | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Jason Chan | |||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Creature | main | UMA | R | ||||
10 | ||||||||
10 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Rob Alexander |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.