Deck Views
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Jenara, Asura of War
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Winona Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
5 | Instant | main | AL | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | ARB | C | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Instant | main | NE | C | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Mark Zug | |||
0 | Land | main | DK | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
2 | Artifact | main | BOK | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Donato Giancola | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | U | Una Fricker | |||
1 | Creature | main | GU | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Instant | main | SCG | R | Dany Orizio | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | C | Mark A. Nelson | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
0 | Land | main | AN | U | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | R | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
2 | Instant | main | MM | C | Gao Yan | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | C | Christopher Rush | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Philip Straub | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Izzy | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | U | Mark A. Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | CON | R | Michael Komarck | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Mike Bierek | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Chippy | |||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Marcelo Vignali | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | IA | U | Randy Gallegos | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Justin Murray | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
3 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Douglas Schuler | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | NPH | C | Chippy | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Nils Hamm | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
2 | Instant | main | PS | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
2 | Instant | main | HM | C | Mark Tedin | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Instant | main | PLC | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
0 | Creature Land | main | FUT | U | Eric Fortune | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Luca Zontini | |||
3 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Michael Komarck | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | U | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
0 | Land | main | CMD | C | Ryan Yee | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
1 | Instant | main | LE | C | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
2 | Instant | main | GU | C | Jeff Laubenstein | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | WWK | MR | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Warren Mahy | |||
3 | Creature | main | ARB | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
2 | Instant | main | FUT | U | Ron Spears | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | ROE | U | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jason Chan | |||
1 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
2 | Creature | main | DGM | R | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
1 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Pete Venters | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
2 | Instant | main | AP | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
94 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.