Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Bant Highlander
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Mike Raabe | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | IA | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | M13 | R | Kekai Kotaki | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Wayne England | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | R | Michael Komarck | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Fred Fields | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Sam Burley | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Volkan Baga | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | R | ||||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UMA | C | ||||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Marcelo Vignali | |||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Mark Zug | |||
1 | Instant | main | 2XM | U | Todd Lockwood | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Instant | main | AL | C | Diana Vick | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | DIS | C | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | C | Warren Mahy | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Mark Zug | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Instant | main | MOR | C | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Creature | main | ARB | C | Chris Rahn | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Artifact | main | BOK | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Izzy | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | LE | R | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | IN | U | Ron Spencer | |||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Creature | main | CON | R | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Instant | main | TE | U | Eric David Anderson | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Wayne England | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Dan Dos Santos | |||
3 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Steven Belledin | |||
3 | Instant | main | DIS | R | Jim Murray | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ARB | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WWK | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Creature | main | AP | R | Daren Bader | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
4 | Instant | main | ST | R | Colin MacNeil | |||
4 | Instant | main | CSP | U | Rebekah Lynn | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 2XM | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ARB | R | Michael Komarck | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
5 | Creature | main | GU | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jim Murray | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | SOM | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jason Chan | |||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Sorcery | main | DGM | R |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.