Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
CEP - Cube of Extreme Potential
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | AP | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | AP | R | Wayne England | |||
0 | Land | main | BOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | SOM | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | MRD | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | PS | R | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Instant | main | M10 | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | AL | R | Rob Alexander | |||
3 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | MM | R | Glen Angus | |||
3 | Creature | main | 10E | R | Ron Spears | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
7 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Jim Nelson | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
2 | Creature | main | 9ED | R | Gary Ruddell | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Creature | main | IN | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
4 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Chase Stone | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Jim Murray | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MRD | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | TOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Heather Hudson | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | DIS | R | Alan Pollack | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ALA | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Artifact | main | ALA | R | Mark Brill | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
2 | Instant | main | 5DN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
3 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Daarken | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
4 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Glen Angus | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Joel Thomas | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | James Paick | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Darrell Riche | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Stephen Tappin | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Creature | main | CG | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | DIS | R | Luca Zontini | |||
3 | Instant | main | ONS | R | Doug Chaffee | |||
2 | Instant | main | GU | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
3 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Dave Kendall | |||
1 | Instant | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Kev Walker | |||
9 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Steve Argyle | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | GU | R | John Avon | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Lucas Graciano | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Michael C. Hayes | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 5DN | R | Mark Tedin | |||
7 | Artifact | main | DKA | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | VI | R | Michael Danza | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
2 | Instant | main | M13 | R | Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | M11 | R | Chippy | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Thomas Denmark | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | CHK | R | Mitch Cotie | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 5E | R | George Pratt | |||
3 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Volkan Baga | |||
6 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Christopher Rush | |||
2 | Creature | main | AP | R | Ron Spencer | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | FUT | R | Ittoku | |||
3 | Creature | main | DST | R | Mark Zug | |||
8 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Chippy | |||
1 | Creature | main | CON | R | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Instant | main | NPH | R | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Pete Venters | |||
7 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Luca Zontini | |||
5 | Creature | main | AP | R | Brom | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
4 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Richard Sardinha | |||
7 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
7 | Creature | main | NPH | R | Chris Rahn | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | NPH | R | Jason Chan | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Wayne England | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
4 | Instant | main | GPT | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | SOK | R | Ittoku | |||
1 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Jim Nelson | |||
5 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | M13 | R | Cliff Childs | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Richard Kane Ferguson | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | EVE | R | Dan Scott | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | ONS | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Rob Alexander | |||
7 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
6 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
9 | Sorcery | main | PLC | R | Michael Phillippi | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | R | Doug Chaffee | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ONS | R | Jerry Tiritilli | |||
6 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Tyler Jacobson | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Douglas Schuler | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Rob Alexander | |||
6 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
6 | Instant | main | WWK | R | Jung Park | |||
4 | Creature | main | FE | R | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Howard Lyon | |||
5 | Creature | main | OD | R | Ron Spears | |||
6 | Instant | main | DKA | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Bob Petillo | |||
6 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Nelson | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LRW | R | Warren Mahy | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | M11 | R | James Ryman | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
7 | Instant | main | CSP | R | Wayne England | |||
5 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Nils Hamm | |||
4 | Instant | main | 5DN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
7 | Tribal Sorcery | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
5 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
4 | Artifact | main | GPT | R | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Instant | main | ARB | R | Michael Komarck | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | SOK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Dave Kendall | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | R | Dominick Domingo | |||
7 | Creature | main | RTR | R | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Richard Wright | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MM | R | David Martin | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Scott Chou | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Scott Chou | |||
5 | Instant | main | DST | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Johannes Voss | |||
5 | Creature | main | IA | R | Quinton Hoover | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | FUT | R | Justin Murray | |||
1 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
5 | Creature | main | NPH | R | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Nils Hamm | |||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Warren Mahy | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
3 | Creature | main | CON | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | MI | R | Stuart Griffin | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Ron Spears | |||
5 | Creature | main | CG | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Igor Kieryluk | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Heather Hudson | |||
4 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DKA | MR | Jaime Jones | |||
5 | Instant | main | DIS | R | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Artifact | main | RAV | R | Jen Page | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | BOK | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | U | Kaja Foglio | |||
6 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
7 | Creature | main | CG | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
9 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
8 | Creature | main | GPT | R | rk post | |||
5 | Creature | main | MI | R | Alan Rabinowitz | |||
7 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Shishizaru | |||
6 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Todd Lockwood | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
8 | Instant | main | ZEN | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MM | R | David Martin | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
2 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Greg Staples | |||
8 | Creature | main | TE | R | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | PR | R | Mark Romanoski | |||
5 | Creature | main | PO | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Greg Staples | |||
8 | Enchantment | main | AP | R | Eric Peterson | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | GTC | R | Vincent Proce | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tony Szczudlo | |||
6 | Instant | main | CHK | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
1 | Artifact | main | VI | R | Ian Miller | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Allen Williams | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
2 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | CHK | R | Darrell Riche | |||
6 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | David Rapoza | |||
3 | Artifact | main | LRW | R | Jim Pavelec | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | SHM | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ST | R | Brom | |||
0 | Land | main | AL | R | Pete Venters | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
7 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Brandon Dorman | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Arnie Swekel | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | NPH | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
7 | Creature | main | GTC | R | Stephan Martiniere | |||
8 | Artifact Creature | main | ALA | MR | Chippy | |||
4 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | John Avon | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MI | R | Junior Tomlin | |||
0 | Artifact | main | ALA | R | Alan Pollack | |||
6 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
3 | Creature | main | LE | R | Amy Weber | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Michael Phillippi | |||
2 | Artifact | main | ST | R | M. W. Kaluta and DiTerlizzi | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
4 | Creature | main | CON | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SOK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | Sam Wolfe Connelly | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | RTR | R | Mathias Kollros | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Volkan Baga | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | ALA | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
6 | Creature | main | IA | R | Pete Venters | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Clint Cearley | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | William O'Connor | |||
5 | Creature | main | ARB | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Artifact | main | ALA | R | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ALA | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | MI | R | Ian Miller | |||
2 | Creature | main | ARB | R | Greg Staples | |||
6 | Creature | main | MM | R | DiTerlizzi | |||
5 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Steve Firchow | |||
0 | Land | main | ISD | R | John Avon | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | AVR | R | Greg Staples | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | MRD | R | Puddnhead | |||
5 | Creature | main | EX | R | Paolo Parente | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | ALA | R | Anthony Francisco | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Paul Bonner | |||
4 | Creature | main | TE | R | Gary Leach | |||
4 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Creature | main | CON | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | John Bolton | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Mark A. Nelson | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | ARB | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
1 | Instant | main | DST | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | NE | R | Orizio Daniele | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOK | R | Luca Zontini | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | rk post | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | NE | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Instant | main | RAV | R | Nick Percival | |||
4 | Artifact | main | OD | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | M11 | R | Jaime Jones | |||
4 | Creature | main | MI | R | Adam Rex | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | DKA | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
10 | Sorcery | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Creature | main | WL | U | Steve White | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | BOK | R | Jim Nelson | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | GPT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | SHM | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | Randy Elliott | |||
8 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Hideaki Takamura | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MM | R | David Martin | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | NE | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | AL | R | Susan Van Camp | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TSP | R | Daniel Gelon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Artifact | main | CHK | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Scott Chou | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MM | R | Roger Raupp | |||
5 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Chippy | |||
1 | Instant | main | SOK | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Greg Staples | |||
5 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Jon Foster | |||
7 | Creature | main | IA | R | Julie Baroh | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AVR | R | John Avon | |||
4 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Glen Angus | |||
3 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Ron Spears | |||
0 | Land | main | MOR | R | Fred Fields | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | RTR | R | Mike Bierek | |||
6 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Artifact | main | HM | R | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Instant | main | BOK | R | Jim Nelson | |||
5 | Creature | main | WL | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
12 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Stephen Tappin | |||
3 | Artifact | main | CON | R | Steven Belledin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | SOK | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
2 | Artifact | main | AL | R | Nicola Leonard | |||
6 | Artifact | main | MM | R | Brian Despain | |||
WORSE | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
4 | Creature | main | MM | R | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Creature | main | GPT | R | rk post | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | DKA | R | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Creature | main | P2 | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | R | Zina Saunders | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | ALA | R | Dan Seagrave | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Charles Gillespie | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOK | R | Dany Orizio | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | ARB | R | Warren Mahy | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Donato Giancola | |||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Paolo Parente | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | RAV | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
9 | Sorcery | main | OD | R | Tony Szczudlo | |||
8 | Creature | main | IA | R | Drew Tucker | |||
4 | Instant | main | PLC | R | Stephen Tappin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 8ED | R | Adam Rex | |||
4 | Creature | main | AL | R | Alan Rabinowitz | |||
4 | Creature | main | WL | R | Paolo Parente | |||
WORST | ||||||||
7 | Enchantment | main | M13 | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | IN | R | John Avon | |||
5 | Artifact | main | FE | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | DIS | R | Ron Spears & Wayne Reynolds | |||
7 | Creature | main | P3 | R | Eric Peterson | |||
5 | Creature | main | IN | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Creature | main | IN | R | Dana Knutson | |||
4 | Instant | main | IA | R | Julie Baroh | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | DST | R | Ittoku | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | LRW | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | NE | R | Randy Gallegos | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | R | Sandra Everingham | |||
5 | Artifact | main | 10E | R | Ron Spencer | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Pete Venters | |||
5 | Creature | main | EX | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Creature | main | MI | R | Jennifer Law | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | DIS | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
1 | Instant | main | 1E | R | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Alex Horley-Orlandelli | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
3 | Artifact | main | IN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | HM | R | Margaret Organ-Kean | |||
2 | Creature | main | IN | R | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Creature | main | IN | R | Jacques Bredy | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | DKA | MR | Volkan Baga | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Creature | main | IN | R | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
7 | Instant | main | DIS | R | ||||
2 | Instant | main | UMA | R | ||||
7 | Instant | main | DIS | R | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
351 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.