Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Mühl
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | BR | U | Pete Venters | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | LRW | C | Mark Tedin | |||
5 | Instant | main | ZEN | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Khang Le | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M10 | R | Ralph Horsley | |||
5 | Instant | main | ST | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | C | David Day | |||
0 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Christopher Rush | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
0 | Land | main | GU | U | Val Mayerik | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
1 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | U | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
7 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Eric Fortune | |||
1 | Instant | main | M12 | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | LRW | R | William O'Connor | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | R | Greg Staples | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Kieran Yanner | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | FUT | C | Ron Spears | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | U | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | C | Michael Phillippi | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | CSP | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Dany Orizio | |||
1 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Johann Bodin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Artifact | main | WWK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
3 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
3 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Steve Prescott | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | James Ryman | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | M11 | C | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Janine Johnston | |||
6 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Steven Belledin | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | C | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Instant | main | RTR | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | M13 | C | Michael C. Hayes | |||
1 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Dan Scott | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | EVE | R | Lars Grant-West | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | U | Howard Lyon | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Steven Belledin | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | MBS | R | Izzy | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | 10E | U | John Avon | |||
1 | Creature | main | SHM | C | E. M. Gist | |||
4 | Artifact | main | CON | R | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ISD | C | Jaime Jones | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | C | Raymond Swanland | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | C | Jana Schirmer & Johannes Voss | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Ciruelo | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
1 | Artifact | main | MBS | C | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Creature | main | RTR | C | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | DKA | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | ALA | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | C | Svetlin Velinov | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ISD | C | Lars Grant-West | |||
4 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
WORSE | ||||||||
4 | Sorcery | main | AVR | C | Cliff Childs | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | GTC | U | Mathias Kollros | |||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
77 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.