Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Keith Garletts | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | U | Anthony S. Waters | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | John Avon | |||
1 | Instant | main | GTC | C | Marco Nelor | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | R | Steve Argyle | |||
1 | Creature | main | RTR | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOM | C | Shelly Wan | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | IA | U | Cornelius Brudi | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Jim Murray | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Creature | main | UZ | C | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Jim Murray | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | William O'Connor | |||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
1 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Instant | main | ONS | C | David Martin | |||
1 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Lucas Graciano | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | U | Dermot Power | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WL | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | C | Ron Spears | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Creature | main | AVR | C | John Stanko | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Brom | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M13 | U | Erica Yang | |||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | PLC | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Creature | main | DKA | U | Jason Chan | |||
2 | Instant | main | RTR | C | David Palumbo | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Creature | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Instant | main | GTC | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | M12 | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Creature | main | GTC | C | Jack Wang | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Instant | main | AVR | U | Slawomir Maniak | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UMA | U | ||||
3 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Instant | main | AL | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
3 | Instant | main | TE | U | Eric David Anderson | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
3 | Instant | main | M12 | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | M13 | U | Zoltan Boros | |||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Creature | main | DKA | R | Ryan Yee | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Instant | main | SOK | C | Dan Frazier | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | 10E | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C | ||||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | AVR | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
4 | Creature | main | NE | C | Eric Peterson | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Drew Baker | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | GU | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | ISD | MR | Eric Deschamps | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Instant | main | GU | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TSP | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
4 | Artifact | main | ONS | R | Corey D. Macourek | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | U | Efrem Palacios | |||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | John Matson | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
4 | Creature | main | M13 | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | SOM | R | Daarken | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | jD | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
5 | Artifact | main | TSP | R | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Shishizaru | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | R | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Creature | main | GTC | U | Adam Paquette | |||
5 | Creature | main | M13 | C | Vincent Proce | |||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Iain McCaig | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | CON | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | 2XM | R | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Jim Murray | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AN | U | Susan Van Camp | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | M10 | R | Mike Bierek | |||
6 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Glen Angus | |||
6 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Justin Sweet | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AVR | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
6 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Eytan Zana | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Goran Josic | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Thomas Denmark | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
7 | Creature | main | M13 | MR | Richard Wright | |||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
7 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
7 | Planeswalker | main | NPH | MR | Jason Chan | |||
7 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
7 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
7 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
7 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Sorcery | main | MBS | MR | Daarken | |||
9 | ||||||||
9 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Jason Felix | |||
10 | ||||||||
10 | Sorcery | main | AVR | MR | David Rapoza |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.