Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grixis Highlander 1.4
Cardname | CMC | Card type | Mana cost | Rating ▲ | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEST | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | 2XM | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | Christopher Rush | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | R | John Matson | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Chippy | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | C | Christopher Rush | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jason Chan | |||
0 | Land | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Nils Hamm | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | TE | R | Adam Rex | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | C | Michael Sutfin | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Pete Venters | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ROE | C | Andrew Robinson | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | R | Warren Mahy | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Ittoku | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | DIS | R | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | AP | R | Rob Alexander | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Una Fricker | |||
0 | Land | main | BOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Instant | main | DKA | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Eric Fortune | |||
0 | Land | main | GPT | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | RAV | R | Rob Alexander | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | DST | U | Dave Dorman | |||
6 | Creature | main | IN | R | Pete Venters | |||
5 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | R | Andrew Goldhawk | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | TSP | R | Dave Allsop | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | John Avon | |||
3 | Creature | main | PO | U | Una Fricker | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Cole Eastburn | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | ALA | R | Ralph Horsley | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ZEN | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Instant | main | GPT | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Paul Bonner | |||
4 | Instant | main | IA | C | Harold McNeill | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | SOM | U | Marc Simonetti | |||
GOOD | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | ARB | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Igor Kieryluk | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | John Bolton | |||
5 | Creature | main | AVR | R | Steve Prescott | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | MRD | U | Paolo Parente | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Darrell Riche | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | ARB | U | Steve Argyle | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DK | U | Quinton Hoover | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | MR | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Instant | main | ALA | C | Dave Allsop | |||
2 | Artifact | main | GPT | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | ROE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
7 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Instant | main | ALA | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | ALA | U | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Artifact | main | DIS | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Artifact | main | RAV | C | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MOR | R | Mark Zug | |||
1 | Instant | main | LRW | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
6 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Justin Sweet | |||
MEDIUM GOOD | ||||||||
5 | Planeswalker | main | ROE | MR | Chippy | |||
4 | Instant | main | MBS | U | Whit Brachna | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | R | Véronique Meignaud | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | R | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MOR | U | Steven Belledin | |||
MEDIUM WORSE | ||||||||
5 | Sorcery | main | ARB | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
WORSE | ||||||||
4 | Instant | main | SHM | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
UNRATED | ||||||||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
1 | Instant | main | JMP | U | ||||
0 | Land | main | JMP | C | ||||
Average MAINDECK | ||||||||
Average Rating without basic lands |
91 Cards |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.