Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grünes Highlander
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | M12 | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mark Poole | |||
0 | Land | main | M10 | R | Paul Bonner | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | John Avon | |||
0 | Land | main | SOK | R | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | R | Kaja & Phil Foglio | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | Keith Garletts | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | LE | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Aleksi Briclot | |||
0 | Land | main | UZ | C | Stephen Daniele | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Chippy | |||
0 | Land | main | TSP | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Vincent Proce | |||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | 10E | U | Rob Alexander | |||
0 | Land | main | CG | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Creature | main | WWK | C | rk post | |||
1 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Howard Lyon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | John Avon | |||
1 | Artifact | main | TE | R | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
1 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
1 | Creature | main | SOM | C | Shelly Wan | |||
1 | Instant | main | MI | C | Harold McNeill | |||
1 | Creature | main | IA | C | Justin Hampton | |||
1 | Instant | main | IA | C | L. A. Williams | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | David Rapoza | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Chris Rahn | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | IA | U | Cornelius Brudi | |||
1 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Cyril Van Der Haegen | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Jim Murray | |||
1 | Instant | main | WWK | C | Daarken | |||
1 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Matt Stewart | |||
1 | Creature | main | UZ | C | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
1 | Instant | main | ROE | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | U | Daren Bader | |||
1 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Jim Murray | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | GU | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Instant | main | ISD | C | Steve Prescott | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Jean-Sébastien Rossbach | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 1E | U | Mark Tedin | |||
1 | Creature | main | PR | C | Donato Giancola | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | TE | U | William O'Connor | |||
1 | Creature | main | BOK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Trevor Hairsine | |||
1 | Creature | main | WL | U | David A. Cherry | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
1 | Instant | main | ONS | C | David Martin | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Alan Pollack | |||
2 | Instant | main | M11 | U | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SHM | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Instant | main | ST | U | Dermot Power | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Creature | main | ISD | C | Wayne England | |||
2 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Anson Maddocks | |||
2 | Creature | main | ALA | C | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
2 | Instant | main | PLC | C | John Avon | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | WL | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Efrem Palacios | |||
2 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | NPH | C | Dan Scott | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | U | Izzy | |||
2 | Creature | main | SHM | C | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Instant | main | NPH | C | Cos Koniotis | |||
2 | Artifact | main | 2XM | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | LRW | C | Jesper Ejsing | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
2 | Creature | main | GU | C | Edward P. Beard, Jr. | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | C | Ron Spears | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | PO | C | Terese Nielsen | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | FE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Brom | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | 1E | U | Dameon Willich | |||
2 | Creature | main | VI | C | Steve White | |||
2 | Creature | main | CHK | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | PLC | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | LE | U | Harold McNeill | |||
2 | Creature | main | FUT | C | Dave Kendall | |||
2 | Instant | main | CMD | U | Hideaki Takamura | |||
2 | Creature | main | DST | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | JMP | U | ||||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | John Matson | |||
2 | Creature | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Enchantment | main | M12 | C | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | R | Johann Bodin | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UZ | U | Paolo Parente | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Instant | main | 2XM | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | M11 | C | Anthony Palumbo | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Instant | main | NPH | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Matt Stewart | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
3 | Creature | main | 5DN | U | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | UMA | U | ||||
3 | Creature | main | MOR | C | Wayne Reynolds | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Ryan Pancoast | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Instant | main | AL | U | Jeff A. Menges | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | MI | R | David A. Cherry | |||
3 | Instant | main | TE | U | Eric David Anderson | |||
3 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
3 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | UMA | C | ||||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Instant | main | SHM | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | EX | R | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Creature | main | CSP | R | Kev Walker | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Mike Bierek | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TE | U | Scott Kirschner | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | RAV | U | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Instant | main | SOK | C | Dan Frazier | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | DIS | C | Brian Hagan | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | ROE | C | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Jim Nelson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Tom Wänerstrand | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Creature | main | 10E | U | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | CMD | U | Jim Pavelec | |||
3 | Artifact | main | TSP | U | Heather Hudson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M10 | U | Daren Bader | |||
3 | Instant | main | JMP | C | ||||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | P3 | U | Rebecca Guay | |||
3 | Creature | main | CG | C | Ray Lago | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Artifact | main | NPH | R | Daarken | |||
4 | Creature | main | NE | C | Eric Peterson | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | C | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Matt Stewart | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ISD | U | Drew Baker | |||
4 | Creature | main | JUD | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Creature | main | CSP | R | rk post | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | WL | R | Brom | |||
4 | Creature | main | MOR | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Larry MacDougall | |||
4 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Jim Murray | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | M10 | C | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
4 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
4 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Brom | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | R | Pete Venters | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Rob Alexander | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Eric Fortune | |||
4 | Creature | main | M10 | MR | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Instant | main | GU | R | Ron Spencer | |||
4 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TSP | C | Randy Gallegos | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | U | Stephen Tappin | |||
4 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Chris Rahn | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | ZEN | R | Scott Chou | |||
4 | Artifact | main | ONS | R | Corey D. Macourek | |||
4 | Instant | main | SOM | U | Efrem Palacios | |||
4 | Creature | main | EX | R | Mike Raabe | |||
4 | Artifact | main | AQ | R | Christopher Rush | |||
4 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Matt Cavotta | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | P3 | R | John Matson | |||
4 | Creature | main | UMA | C | ||||
4 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Chippy | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
5 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Enchantment | main | SOM | R | Daarken | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOM | U | jD | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
5 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Dan Frazier | |||
5 | Instant | main | SHM | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | M12 | MR | D. Alexander Gregory | |||
5 | Artifact | main | TSP | R | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
5 | Creature | main | JUD | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | C | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
5 | Creature | main | DIS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Artifact Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Wayne England | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Shishizaru | |||
5 | Creature | main | M11 | R | Raymond Swanland | |||
5 | Creature | main | MRD | R | Heather Hudson | |||
5 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M11 | R | Steven Belledin | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
5 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Iain McCaig | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | CON | R | Jesper Ejsing | |||
5 | Creature | main | CON | MR | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Jim Murray | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Karl Kopinski | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | AN | U | Susan Van Camp | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
6 | Artifact | main | ROE | R | Jung Park | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | M10 | R | Mike Bierek | |||
6 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Glen Angus | |||
6 | Creature | main | FUT | U | James Kei | |||
6 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Justin Sweet | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Steve Prescott | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
6 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Goran Josic | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Thomas Denmark | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Jim Murray | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | MR | Raymond Swanland | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | MR | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
7 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Kekai Kotaki | |||
7 | Creature | main | M12 | R | Steve Prescott | |||
7 | Creature | main | CMD | R | Martina Pilcerova | |||
7 | Creature | main | ISD | R | Tomasz Jedruszek | |||
7 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
7 | Creature | main | DIS | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
7 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Brandon Kitkouski | |||
7 | Creature | main | ALA | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Sorcery | main | MBS | MR | Daarken | |||
9 | ||||||||
9 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Jason Felix |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.