Deck Views
- Default
- Evolution
- Translate ->EN
- Translate ->DE
- Sortable
- Card Tags
- Card Ties
- Rating
- Analyze
- Plays
- Pictures
Mana Costs
Color Pie
Export Views
Name: _____________________________
DCI Nummer: _____________________________
Format: _____________________________
Grosser Schwarzer
Cardname | CMC ▼ | Card type | Mana cost ▼ | Rating | Exp | Rarity | Artist | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
main | ||||||||
main | ||||||||
main | ||||||||
main | ||||||||
0 | ||||||||
0 | Land | main | ONS | C | Heather Hudson | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | C | Howard Lyon | |||
0 | Land | main | TOR | U | (none) | |||
0 | Land | main | ZEN | R | Jason Felix | |||
0 | Land | main | WWK | U | Jason A. Engle | |||
0 | Artifact | main | WWK | U | Steve Argyle | |||
0 | Land | main | LRW | R | John Howe | |||
0 | Land | main | SHM | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
0 | Land | main | M11 | R | Robh Ruppel | |||
0 | Land | main | VI | U | Roger Raupp | |||
0 | Land | main | CON | U | Jesper Ejsing | |||
0 | Land | main | CHK | R | John Matson | |||
0 | Instant | main | FUT | R | Kev Walker | |||
0 | Land | main | AQ | U | Daniel Gelon | |||
0 | Land | main | UND | L | Mike Bierek | |||
0 | Land | main | SCG | U | Brian Snoddy | |||
0 | Land | main | ME3 | U | Bryon Wackwitz | |||
0 | Land | main | FUT | U | Lars Grant-West | |||
1 | ||||||||
1 | Instant | main | MM | C | Rebecca Guay | |||
1 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Justin Sweet | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | UZ | C | Lawrence Snelly | |||
1 | Artifact | main | ALA | C | Warren Mahy | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | OD | C | Carl Critchlow | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOM | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | EVE | C | Warren Mahy | |||
1 | Artifact | main | CHK | U | Michael Sutfin | |||
1 | Sorcery | main | PLC | U | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Artifact | main | DST | U | Luca Zontini | |||
1 | Instant | main | ROE | U | Trevor Claxton | |||
1 | Artifact | main | SOM | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
1 | Instant | main | SOM | C | James Ryman | |||
1 | Enchantment | main | PLC | C | Kev Walker | |||
1 | Instant | main | MM | C | Dan Frazier | |||
1 | Instant | main | MBS | C | Whit Brachna | |||
1 | Artifact | main | 5DN | C | Darrell Riche | |||
1 | Creature | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
2 | ||||||||
2 | Creature | main | WL | C | Mark Tedin | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | 1E | U | Anson Maddocks | |||
2 | Artifact | main | CON | C | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | 1E | R | Jesper Myrfors | |||
2 | Tribal Enchantment | main | MOR | R | Rebecca Guay | |||
2 | Creature | main | M10 | U | Christopher Moeller | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Daarken | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ST | C | Robert Bliss | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | MRD | C | Matt Thompson | |||
2 | Enchantment | main | IA | U | Randy Gallegos | |||
2 | Creature | main | TE | C | Dermot Power | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | UMA | R | ||||
2 | Instant | main | TE | C | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | TE | C | Heather Hudson | |||
2 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Chippy | |||
2 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Alan Pollack | |||
2 | Instant | main | DST | C | Greg Staples | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | SOM | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Karl Kopinski | |||
2 | Instant | main | MBS | U | David Rapoza | |||
2 | Instant | main | SOM | C | Johann Bodin | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | FE | C | Scott Kirschner | |||
2 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Sue Ellen Brown | |||
2 | Instant | main | RAV | C | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
2 | Artifact | main | WL | C | Adam Rex | |||
2 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Jeff Miracola | |||
2 | Creature | main | TOR | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Vance Kovacs | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
2 | Artifact Creature | main | MBS | R | Kev Walker | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSP | C | Anthony S. Waters | |||
2 | Creature | main | EX | R | Ron Spencer | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | LRW | R | Wayne England | |||
2 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Creature | main | M11 | U | Austin Hsu | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | ROE | C | Jung Park | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | M10 | C | Howard Lyon | |||
2 | Creature | main | LRW | C | Alan Pollack | |||
2 | Sorcery | main | TSP | U | Janine Johnston | |||
2 | Instant | main | ONS | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
2 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Eric Deschamps | |||
2 | Tribal Sorcery | main | MOR | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
2 | Creature | main | TSB | Spe | Tim Hildebrandt | |||
3 | ||||||||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | CG | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
3 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
3 | Creature | main | WWK | U | Daarken | |||
3 | Creature | main | GU | U | ROn Spencer | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Instant | main | TE | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Daarken | |||
3 | Artifact | main | DST | C | Martina Pilcerova | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | DST | R | Stephen Tappin | |||
3 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Darrell Riche | |||
3 | Tribal Instant | main | LRW | C | Ron Spears | |||
3 | Creature | main | ALA | U | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MM | R | Greg & Tim Hildebrandt | |||
3 | Instant | main | ZEN | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Greg Staples | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | WL | R | Terese Nielsen | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | ONS | U | Ben Thompson | |||
3 | Artifact | main | NE | R | Brian Snoddy | |||
3 | Creature | main | M11 | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
3 | Artifact | main | MRD | U | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
3 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | C | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | VI | U | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Jaime Jones | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Erica Yang | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | U | Alan Pollack | |||
3 | Creature | main | ROE | U | Daarken | |||
3 | Enchantment | main | AP | R | Pete Venters | |||
3 | Creature | main | MBS | R | Eric Deschamps | |||
3 | Creature | main | AP | C | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | MI | R | John Matson | |||
3 | Artifact Creature | main | WWK | C | Dan Scott | |||
3 | Instant | main | CHK | C | Stephen Tappin | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | C | Warren Mahy | |||
3 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Mark Zug | |||
3 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Dave Kendall | |||
3 | Instant | main | TSP | U | Dave Allsop | |||
3 | Artifact | main | 2XM | MR | Chris Rahn | |||
3 | Artifact | main | M11 | R | Mark Tedin | |||
3 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
3 | Instant | main | EVE | C | Steven Belledin | |||
3 | Creature | main | ZEN | U | Jason Chan | |||
3 | Sorcery | main | UZ | U | Val Mayerik | |||
4 | ||||||||
4 | Creature | main | EVE | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
4 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Justin Sweet | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | U | Adam Rex | |||
4 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Chippy | |||
4 | Creature | main | OD | R | Eric Peterson | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ROE | R | Trevor Claxton | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | C | Dave Kendall | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | PLC | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | OD | U | Rick Farrell | |||
4 | Creature | main | RAV | C | John Zeleznik | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TSP | U | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | ST | R | Scott Kirschner | |||
4 | Creature | main | OD | C | Tony Szczudlo | |||
4 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Artifact | main | TE | R | Janet Aulisio | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | LRW | U | Pete Venters | |||
4 | Creature | main | CHK | R | John Bolton | |||
4 | Artifact | main | IA | U | Amy Weber | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 10E | R | Donato Giancola | |||
4 | Artifact | main | ZEN | U | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Daarken | |||
4 | Instant | main | LRW | U | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Creature | main | OD | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Kev Walker | |||
4 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Dave Allsop | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | TOR | R | Eric Peterson | |||
4 | Creature | main | SOM | R | James Ryman | |||
4 | Artifact | main | 1E | R | Mark Tedin | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | CHK | R | Darrell Riche | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | CHK | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Artifact | main | MRD | R | Puddnhead | |||
4 | Enchantment | main | UZ | C | Pete Venters | |||
4 | Creature | main | JMP | R | ||||
4 | Artifact | main | WWK | R | Franz Vohwinkel | |||
4 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Anthony S. Waters | |||
4 | Creature | main | SOM | U | David Rapoza | |||
4 | Artifact Creature | main | MRD | R | Greg Staples | |||
4 | Creature | main | EVE | U | Izzy | |||
4 | Sorcery | main | ONS | C | Jeff Easley | |||
4 | Instant | main | M10 | C | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | ||||||||
5 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Dan Scott | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | 5DN | R | Alan Pollack | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Nils Hamm | |||
5 | Creature | main | TOR | R | Mark Zug | |||
5 | Artifact | main | UZ | R | Berry | |||
5 | Instant | main | ROE | R | Chippy | |||
5 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Mike Bierek | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Thomas Gianni | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Una Fricker | |||
5 | Artifact | main | TSP | R | Greg Hildebrandt | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Chris Rahn | |||
5 | Artifact | main | SHM | U | Jim Pavelec | |||
5 | Creature | main | SOK | R | Adam Rex | |||
5 | Creature | main | SHM | U | Daarken | |||
5 | Planeswalker | main | LRW | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TE | R | Charles Gillespie | |||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | R | Don Hazeltine | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | R | Shelly Wan | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | TOR | U | Eric Peterson | |||
5 | Instant | main | RAV | R | Nick Percival | |||
5 | Creature | main | PLC | U | Jim Nelson | |||
5 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Jason Felix | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | ONS | R | Ben Thompson | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | MRD | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Daren Bader | |||
5 | Sorcery | main | M10 | U | Vance Kovacs | |||
5 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Kev Walker | |||
5 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Scott M. Fischer | |||
5 | Creature | main | LRW | U | Steve Prescott | |||
5 | Creature | main | SCG | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
5 | Creature | main | MM | R | Jeff Miracola | |||
5 | Creature | main | BOK | U | Paolo Parente | |||
6 | ||||||||
6 | Artifact | main | SOM | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
6 | Creature | main | NE | R | Mark Zug | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | SHM | U | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | R | Aleksi Briclot | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | UZ | C | Vincent Evans | |||
6 | Creature | main | UZ | R | Mark Nelson | |||
6 | Creature | main | LRW | R | Matt Cavotta | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | 2XM | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | PLC | U | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Creature | main | SOM | MR | Whit Brachna | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Dave Allsop | |||
6 | Creature | main | M11 | MR | Nils Hamm | |||
6 | Creature | main | RAV | R | Zoltan Boros & Gabor Szikszai | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | RAV | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
6 | Creature | main | BOK | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Tsutomu Kawade | |||
6 | Creature | main | TOR | R | Greg Staples | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Christopher Moeller | |||
6 | Creature | main | MBS | MR | Jason Chan | |||
6 | Creature | main | 5DN | R | Matthew D. Wilson | |||
6 | Creature | main | SHM | R | Daarken | |||
6 | Instant | main | WWK | U | Ryan Pancoast | |||
6 | Enchantment | main | LRW | R | Michael Sutfin | |||
6 | Creature | main | M10 | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
6 | Creature | main | FUT | R | Dave Allsop | |||
6 | Creature | main | ROE | MR | Igor Kieryluk | |||
6 | Creature | main | GPT | R | Wayne Reynolds | |||
6 | Planeswalker | main | ZEN | MR | Michael Komarck | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | SOM | R | James Paick | |||
6 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Puddnhead | |||
6 | Artifact Creature | main | AQ | R | Douglas Shuler | |||
6 | Sorcery | main | IN | R | Mark Romanoski | |||
6 | Creature | main | 2XM | C | Daren Bader | |||
6 | Creature | main | ONS | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | ||||||||
7 | Creature | main | WWK | R | Jason Chan | |||
7 | Enchantment | main | GPT | R | Kev Walker | |||
7 | Creature | main | LGN | R | Thomas M. Baxa | |||
7 | Creature | main | ZEN | MR | Todd Lockwood | |||
7 | Sorcery | main | TSP | U | Carl Critchlow | |||
7 | Artifact | main | MBS | R | Daniel Ljunggren | |||
8 | ||||||||
8 | Creature | main | PR | R | rk post | |||
8 | Sorcery | main | SCG | R | Carl Critchlow | |||
8 | Creature | main | TSP | R | Jeremy Jarvis | |||
8 | Creature | main | ROE | R | Justin Sweet | |||
9 | ||||||||
9 | Creature | main | CHK | R | Jon Foster | |||
10 | ||||||||
10 | Sorcery | main | TSP | R | John Avon |
Wizards of the Coast, Magic: The Gathering, and their logos are trademarks of Wizards of the Coast LLC
in the United States and other countries.
©1993-2024 Wizards a subsidiary of
Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
This website is not affiliated with, endorsed, sponsored, or specifically approved by Wizards of the Coast LLC. This website may use the trademarks and other intellectual property of Wizards of the Coast LLC, which is permitted under Wizards' Fan Site Policy. For example, MAGIC: THE GATHERING is a trademark of Wizards of the Coast. For more information about Wizards of the Coast or any of Wizards' trademarks or other intellectual property, please visit their website at www.wizards.com.